Benutzerregistrierung
Abbrechen
  • Aktuell
  • Letzte
  • Nächste
Samstag, 21.07.2018
Erste 15:40 DJK SF Nette
SG Lütgendortmund
:
Sonntag, 22.07.2018
Erste 15:00 SC Weitmar 45
DJK SF Nette
:
Damen 17:00 SV Eintracht Grumme
DJK SF Nette
:
Sonntag, 15.07.2018
Zweite 13:00 DJK SF Nette II
Dorstfelder SC III
1 : 2
Erste 15:00 DJK SF Nette
Teut. SuS Waltrop
2 : 2
Dienstag, 24.07.2018
Erste 18:00 DJK SF Nette
GW Kley
:
Samstag, 28.07.2018
Erste 15:40 Dorstfelder SC
DJK SF Nette
:
Sonntag, 29.07.2018
Zweite 15:00 DJK SF Nette II
Hörder SC III
:
Damen 17:00 DJK SF Nette
SpVg Oelde 1
:
  • Erste
  • Zweite
  • Damen
  • 2. Damen
Team SP S U N T TD Pkt
1 TuS Bövinghausen 28 23 3 2 119:31 88 72
2 Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 28 22 3 3 80:32 48 69
3 Rot - Weiß Barop 28 14 5 9 53:38 15 47
4 Hörder SC 28 15 2 11 71:58 13 47
5 TuS H.-Sommerberg 28 14 4 10 65:44 21 46
6 DJK SF Nette 28 14 1 13 61:67 -6 43
7 Urania Lütgendortmund 28 13 3 12 62:56 6 42
8 VfB Westhofen 28 12 5 11 59:51 8 41
9 TuS Rahm 28 10 5 13 61:60 1 35
10 DJK BW Huckarde 28 10 5 13 59:76 -17 35
11 Kirchhörder SC II 28 9 5 14 59:65 -6 32
12 SuS Oespel Kley 28 8 3 17 45:70 -25 27
13 BSV Schüren II 28 7 5 16 51:89 -38 26
14 SC Osmanlispor 28 6 4 18 45:109 -64 22
15 Mengede 08/20 II 28 4 5 19 34:78 -44 17
16 SpVg Berghofen zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Team SP S U N T TD Pkt
1 DJK SF Nette II 24 20 1 3 110:35 75 61
2 SC Dortmund 97/08 24 19 3 2 127:38 89 60
3 SF Hafenwiese 80 e.V 24 15 2 7 84:65 19 47
4 Mengede 08/20 III 24 14 2 8 86:54 32 44
5 TuS Rahm II 24 11 5 8 74:59 15 38
6 VFR Kirchlinde III 24 11 5 8 70:63 7 38
7 SC Dorstfeld 09 III 24 10 5 9 62:45 17 35
8 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II 24 10 3 11 69:81 -12 33
9 SuS Oespel Kley II 24 6 6 12 52:72 -20 24
10 SC Osmanlispor II 24 6 2 16 50:92 -42 20
11 SV Westrich II 24 5 2 17 47:124 -77 17
12 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II 24 5 1 18 51:93 -42 16
13 GW Kley II 24 2 1 21 45:118 -73 7
14 Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. 3 zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 DJK BW Huckarde IV zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Team SP S U N T TD Pkt
1 TuS Niederaden 22 20 1 1 127:16 111 61
2 SV Fortuna Herne 22 19 1 2 91:23 68 58
3 FC SW Silschede 22 13 3 6 54:37 17 42
4 TuS Eichlinghofen 22 12 2 8 61:36 25 38
5 DJK SF Nette 22 11 4 7 50:33 17 37
6 BV Westfalia Wickede 22 10 3 9 47:41 6 33
7 TuS Bremen 22 8 1 13 30:70 -40 25
8 DJK Victoria Habinghorst 22 6 5 11 40:74 -34 23
9 SC Arminia Ickern 22 6 4 12 32:64 -32 22
10 FSV Gevelsberg 22 5 1 16 35:80 -45 16
11 VfL Platte-Heide 22 4 2 16 29:75 -46 14
12 TuS Vosswinkel 22 3 3 16 22:69 -47 12
13 SpVg BG Schwerin zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13 Holzwickeder Sport Club II zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Team SP S U N T TD Pkt
1 TuS Rahm 16 13 1 2 62:16 46 40
2 Wambeler SV 2 16 11 3 2 30:13 17 36
3 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 16 11 1 4 102:22 80 34
4 TuS Deusen 16 9 3 4 52:42 10 30
5 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 16 7 2 7 37:37 0 23
6 SV Westrich 16 7 1 8 36:60 -24 22
7 TuS Kruckel 16 3 3 10 31:62 -31 12
8 DJK SF Nette 2 16 2 1 13 30:70 -40 7
9 SF Brackel 61 16 1 1 14 12:70 -58 4
10 TuS Bövinghausen zg. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Anfahrt

map-image

Bezirkssportanlage Nette
Zum Hallenbad
44359 Dortmund